Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Whoopi Goldberg's Biography

Whoopi Goldberg VITALS

Birth Name: Caryn Elaine Johnson
Birth Date: November 13, 1955
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5"
Profession: Actress, Producer, Writer
Education: St. Columba Church Parish School, New York, New York
Education: Washington Irving High School, New York, New York; left two weeks into freshman year
Child: Alexandra Martin

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit (1993)$7,000,000

Whoopi Goldberg PICTURE

Whoopi Goldberg image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Whoopi Goldberg Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lopez
Emma Stone
Kirstie Alley
Julia Roberts
Angelina Jolie
Kim Basinger
Tia Carrere
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????