Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Kristen Stewart's Biography

Kristen Stewart VITALS

Real Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Birth Date: April 9, 1990
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 6"
Profession: Actress

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)$12,500,000 + 2.5% of the gross
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)$12,500,000 + 2.5% of the gross
Twilight (2008)$2,000,000

Kristen Stewart PICTURE

Kristen Stewart image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Kristen Stewart Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lopez
Cameron Diaz
Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Teri Garr
Kathy Bates
Angelina Jolie
Demi Moore
Kate Winslet
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????