Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Emma Watson's Biography

Emma Watson VITALS

Real Name: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Birth Date: April 15, 1990
Birth Place: Paris, France
Height: 5' 6"
Profession: actress

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II (2011)$15,000,000
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I (2010)$15,000,000
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)$4,000,000

Emma Watson PICTURE

Emma Watson image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Emma Watson Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Salma Hayek
Kirstie Alley
Sigourney Weaver
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????