Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Kathy Bates's Biography

Kathy Bates VITALS

Real Name: Kathleen Doyle Bates
Height: 5' 3''
Birth Date: June 28, 1948
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Profession: Actress, director, producer
Education: White Station High in Memphis, TN
Education: Southern Methodist University (majored in Theatre)
Ex: Tony Campisi
Dated: Bernard Hill

VIDEO STORE

Kathy Bates PICTURE

Kathy Bates image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Kathy Bates Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Valeria Golino
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????