Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Cameron Diaz's Biography

Cameron Diaz VITALS

Real Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Date: August 30, 1972
Birth Place: San Diego, California, USA
Profession: actress, model
Education: Long Beach Polytechnic High School in Long Beach, California
Dated: Justin Timberlake
Dated: Jared Leto
Dated: Matt Dillon
Dated: Carlos De La Torre

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
In Her Shoes (2005)$15,000,000
Shrek 2 (2004)$10,000,000
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003)$20,000,000
Gangs of New York (2002)$17,500,000
The Sweetest Thing (2002)$15,000,000
Vanilla Sky (2001)$10,000,000
Shrek (2001)$3,000,000
Charlie's Angels (2000)$12,000,000
Any Given Sunday (1999)$500,000
There's Something About Mary (1998)$2,000,000

Cameron Diaz PICTURE

Cameron Diaz image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Cameron Diaz Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Valeria Golino
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????