Box Office Game



Survey

Summer 2014 Rumble: Who would come out on top from an all out brawl between the characters of these summer films?


Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

Godzilla

Guardians of the Galaxy

Hercules

How to Train Your Dragon 2

Maleficent

The Amazing Spider-Man 2

The Expendables 3

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Transformers: Age of Extinction

X-Men: Days of Future Past








Whoopi Goldberg's Biography

Whoopi Goldberg VITALS

Real Name: Caryn Elaine Johnson
Height: 5' 5" Tall
Born On: November 13, 1955
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actress, comedian, producer
Education: St. Columba Church Parish School, New York, New York
Education: Washington Irving High School, New York, New York; left two weeks into freshman year
Ex: Lyle Trachtenberg
Ex: David Claessen
Ex: Alvin Martin
Dated: Frank Langella
Dated: Ted Danson
Dated: Timothy Dalton
Dated: Eddie Gold
Dated: David Schein
Child: Alexandra Martin

Whoopi Goldberg FAN SITES

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit (1993)$7,000,000

Whoopi Goldberg PICTURE

Whoopi Goldberg image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Whoopi Goldberg Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Angelina Jolie
Julie Andrews
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lawrence
Cameron Diaz
Rose Byrne
Kathleen Quinlan
Halle Berry
Jennifer Garner
Mila Kunis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????