Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jeremy Renner's Biography

Jeremy Renner VITALS

Birth Name: Jeremy Lee Renner
Birth Date: 7 January, 1971
Birth Place: Modesto, California, USA
Height: 5'10"
Profession: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Hurt Locker (2008) $65,000
The Bourne Legacy (2012) $5,000,000

Jeremy Renner PICTURE

Jeremy Renner image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jeremy Renner Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Pierce Brosnan
Nicolas Cage
Johnny Depp
John Travolta
Keanu Reeves
Sean Connery
Morgan Freeman
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????