Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jamie Foxx's Biography

Jamie Foxx VITALS

Birth Name: Eric Marlon Bishop
Birth Date: 13 December, 1967
Birth Place: Terrell, Texas, USA
Height: 5'9"
Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Miami Vice (2006) $10,000,000

Jamie Foxx PICTURE

Jamie Foxx image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jamie Foxx Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Pierce Brosnan
Nicolas Cage
Johnny Depp
John Travolta
Keanu Reeves
Sean Connery
Morgan Freeman
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????