Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Chris Pratt's Biography

Chris Pratt VITALS

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Pratt
Birth Date: 21 June, 1979
Birth Place:  Virginia, Minnesota, USA
Height: 6'2"
Profession: Actor, Soundtrack

VIDEO STORE

Chris Pratt PICTURE

Chris Pratt image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Chris Pratt Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Arnold Schwarzenegger
John Travolta
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
Eddie Murphy
Tom Cruise
Al Pacino
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????