Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Halle Berry's Biography

Halle Berry VITALS

Real Name: Halle Maria Berry
Height: 5' 7''
Birth Date: August 14, 1966
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Profession: Actress, Model, Producer
Education: Bedford High School in Cleveland (until 1984)
Education: Cuyahoga Community College in Cleveland, Ohio (majored in Broadcast Journalism; graduated in 1986)
Education: Heskett Middle School in Bedford, Ohio
Ex: Eric Benet
Ex: David Justice
Dated: Gabriel Aubrey
Dated: Michael Ealy
Child: Nahla Ariela Aubry

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Perfect Stranger (2007)$10,000,000
Catwoman (2004)$14,000,000
Gothika (2003)$6,000,000
Die Another Day (2002)$4,000,000
Monster's Ball (2001)$600,000
Swordfish (2001)$2,500,000
Executive Decision (1996)$1,000,000

Halle Berry PICTURE

Halle Berry image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Halle Berry Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Gwyneth Paltrow
Kirstie Alley
Diane Keaton
Charlize Theron
Sally Field
Jennifer Lopez
Carrie Fisher
Neve Campbell
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????