Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Anna Faris's Biography

Anna Faris VITALS

Real Name: Anna Kay Faris
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Date: November 29, 1976
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Profession: actress
Education: University of Washington (majored in English Literature)
Ex: Benjamin Indra

VIDEO STORE

Anna Faris PICTURE

Anna Faris image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Anna Faris Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Valeria Golino
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????