Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Owen Wilson's Biography

Owen Wilson VITALS

Real Name: Owen Cunningham Wilson
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Date: November 18, 1968
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, USA
Profession: actor
Education: St. Marks School of Texas, Dallas
Education: Thomas Jefferson High School, Austin, Texas
Education: New Mexico Military Institute, class of 1987
Education: University of Texas at Austin (graduated in 1991; BA in English)
Dated: Sheryl Crow

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Shanghai Noon (2000) $4,000,000
Zoolander (2001) $2,000,000
Behind Enemy Lines (2001) $3,000,000
Starsky & Hutch (2004) $10,000,000
Wedding Crashers (2005) $10,000,000
Marmaduke (2010) $1,000,000
How Do You Know (2010) $8,000,000
Little Fockers (2010) $15,000,000
Hall Pass (2011) $8,000,000
Cars 2 (2011) $2,500,000
The Big Year (2011) $8,000,000

Owen Wilson PICTURE

Owen Wilson image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Owen Wilson Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Danny DeVito
Arnold Schwarzenegger
John Travolta
Michael Douglas
Johnny Depp
Bruce Willis
Tom Cruise
Denzel Washington
Jason Bateman
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????