Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Gary Oldman's Biography

Gary Oldman VITALS

Real Name: Leonard Gary Oldman
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Date: March 21, 1958
Birth Place: New Cross, London, England, UK
Profession: actor, director, writer
Education: Rose Bruford College of Speech and Drama in Kent, England (graduated in 1979)
Ex: Donya Fiorentino
Ex: Uma Thurman
Ex: Lesley Manville
Dated: Isabella Rossellini
Child: Gulliver Flynn Oldman , Charlie John , Alfred Oldman

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Lost in Space (1998) $5,000,000
Jesus (1999) $1,000,000
The Dark Knight (2008) $3,000,000

Gary Oldman PICTURE

Gary Oldman image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Gary Oldman Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Pierce Brosnan
Eddie Murphy
Denzel Washington
John Travolta
Michael Keaton
Sylvester Stallone
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????