Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Eric Bana's Biography

Eric Bana VITALS

Real Name: Eric Banadinovich
Birth Date: August 9, 1968
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 6' 3"
Profession: Actor, Writer , Producer
Education: National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA) in Sydney, Australia
Spouse: Rebecca Gleeson
Children: Klaus, Sophia

VIDEO STORE

Eric Bana PICTURE

Eric Bana image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Eric Bana Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Johnny Depp
Bruce Willis
Sylvester Stallone
Sean Connery
Jim Carrey
Jack Nicholson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????