Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Christopher Walken's Biography

Christopher Walken VITALS

Real Name: Ronald Walken
Height: 6'
Birth Date: March 31, 1943
Birth Place: Queens, New York, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Professional Children's School New York City, New York
Education: Hofstra University in Hempstead, New York (majored in English; attended for one year)
Wife: Georgianne Walken

VIDEO STORE

Christopher Walken PICTURE

Christopher Walken image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Christopher Walken Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Jim Carrey
Eddie Murphy
Jason Bateman
Mel Gibson
Danny DeVito
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Robert De Niro
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????