Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Christian Bale's Biography

Christian Bale VITALS

Real Name: Christian Charles Philip Bale
Height: 6'
Birth Date: January 30, 1974
Birth Place: Haverford, West Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK
Profession: Actor, Producer
Education: College in Southern California in the mid-1990s
Wife: Sibi Blasic
Child: His first daughter was born 27 March, 2005 in Santa Monica, California.

VIDEO STORE

Christian Bale PICTURE

Christian Bale image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Christian Bale Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????