Survey

Several films disappointed at the Box Office this summer (2016). Which was the most surprising?


Alice Through the Looking Glass

Ben-Hur

The BFG

Ghostbusters

Ice Age: Collision Course

Independence Day: Resurgence

The Legend of Tarzan

Now You See Me 2

Pete's Dragon

Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows

Warcraft

X-Men: Apocalypse

Other








Alec Baldwin's Biography

Alec Baldwin VITALS

Real Name: Alexander Rae Baldwin III
Height: 5'11''
Birth Date: April 3, 1958
Birth Place: Massapequa, New York, USA
Profession: Actor, producer, director
Education: George Washington University, Washington, D.C. (majored in Political Science)
Education: New York University, New York (majored in Drama; graduated in 1993; B.A.)
Education: Moscow Art Theater (studied with Mira Rostova)
Ex: Kim Basinger
Dated: Nicole Seidel
Dated: Janine Turner
Dated: Holly Gagnier
Child: Ireland Eliesse

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Marrying Man (1991) $1,500,000
Glengarry Glen Ross (1992) $250,000
Heaven's Prisoners (1996) $5,000,000
Ghosts of Mississippi (1996) $5,500,000
30 Rock (2006) $300,000 /episode (2009-10)

Alec Baldwin PICTURE

Alec Baldwin image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Alec Baldwin Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Dustin Hoffman
Eddie Murphy
Tom Cruise
Danny DeVito
Johnny Depp
Orlando Bloom
Denzel Washington
Keanu Reeves
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????