Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Tia Carrere's Biography

Tia Carrere VITALS

Real Name: Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo
Height: 5' 8''
Birth Date: January 2, 1967
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Profession: Actress, Producer, Musician
Education: Sacred Hearts Academy (private school for girls)
Husband: Simon Wakelin
Ex: Elie Samaha
Child: Bianca

VIDEO STORE

Tia Carrere PICTURE

Tia Carrere image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Tia Carrere Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Gwyneth Paltrow
Demi Moore
Kim Basinger
Cameron Diaz
Jennifer Lopez
Drew Barrymore
Glenn Close
Neve Campbell
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????