thrsdir/actress/actressProfiles.mv: Line 149: MvUPDATE: Runtime Error: Record is not in index Actress Natalie Portman [The Movie Times] - Box Office, Movies, Gallery, Biography, and more

Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Natalie Portman's Biography

Natalie Portman VITALS

Real Name: Natalie Hershlag
Height: 5' 4"
Birth Date: June 9, 1981
Birth Place: Jerusalem, Israel
Profession: actress, model
Education: Syosset High School in Syosset, New York
Education: Harvard University in Boston, Massachusetts (majored in Psychology)
Dated: Gael Garcia Bernal
Dated: Lukas Haas

VIDEO STORE

Natalie Portman PICTURE

Natalie Portman image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Natalie Portman Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Valeria Golino
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????