Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Kate Hudson's Biography

Kate Hudson VITALS

Real Name: Kate Garry Hudson
Height: 5' 6"
Birth Date: April 19, 1979
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actress
Education: high school
Ex: Christopher Mark Robinson
Dated: Lenny Kravitz
Dated: Elijah Craig
Child: Ryder Russell Robinson

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Raising Helen (2004)$7,000,000
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days (2003)$4,500,000
The Four Feathers (2002)$750,000
Desert Blue (1998)$8,000
Ricochet River (1998)$7,000

Kate Hudson PICTURE

Kate Hudson image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Kate Hudson Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Charlize Theron
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Bette Midler
Jennifer Love Hewitt
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????