Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Julia Stiles's Biography

Julia Stiles VITALS

Real Name: Julia O'Hara Stiles
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Date: March 28, 1981
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Professional Children's School, New York, New York (graduated in 1999)
Education: Columbia University, New York, New York (graduated in May 2005)
Dated: Joshua Jackson
Dated: Joseph Gordon-Levitt

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
A Guy Thing (2003)$4,000,000

Julia Stiles PICTURE

Julia Stiles image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Julia Stiles Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Jennifer Lopez
Gwyneth Paltrow
Sally Field
Cameron Diaz
Tia Carrere
Demi Moore
Jamie Lee Curtis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????