Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Isla Fisher's Biography

Isla Fisher VITALS

Real Name: Isla Lang Fisher
Height: 5' 3"
Birth Date: February 3, 1976
Birth Place: Muscat, Oman
Profession: actress, model
Education: Jacques Lecoq School in Paris, France
Dated: Sacha Baron Cohen
Dated: Darren Day

VIDEO STORE

Isla Fisher PICTURE

Isla Fisher image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Isla Fisher Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????