Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Camilla Belle's Biography

Camilla Belle VITALS

Real Name: Camilla Belle Routh
Height: 5' 8''
Birth Date: October 2, 1986
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: Actress, pianist
Education: Marlborough School, LA

VIDEO STORE

Camilla Belle PICTURE

Camilla Belle image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Camilla Belle Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Charlize Theron
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Bette Midler
Jennifer Love Hewitt
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????