Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Monica Bellucci's Biography

Monica Bellucci VITALS

Real Name: Monica Anna Maria Bellucci
Height: 5' 10
Birth Date: September 30, 1964
Birth Place: Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy
Profession: actress, model
Education: University of Perugia (majoring law)
Husband: Vincent Cassel
Child: Deva Cassel

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Combien tu m'aimes? (2005)1.7 million euro

Monica Bellucci PICTURE

Monica Bellucci image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Monica Bellucci Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Jennifer Lopez
Gwyneth Paltrow
Sally Field
Cameron Diaz
Demi Moore
Tia Carrere
Kim Basinger
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????