Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Lindsay Lohan's Biography

Lindsay Lohan VITALS

Real Name: Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Date: July 2, 1986
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actress, musician
Education: Laurel Springs School
Education: Sanford H. Calhoun High School
Dated: Riley Giles
Dated: Harry Morton
Dated: Wilmer Valderrama
Dated: Aaron Carter

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Just My Luck (2006)$7,500,000
Mean Girls (2004)$1,000,000
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004)$1,000,000
Freaky Friday (2003)$550,000

Lindsay Lohan PICTURE

Lindsay Lohan image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Lindsay Lohan Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Gwyneth Paltrow
Olivia Wilde
Sharon Stone
Kim Basinger
Sigourney Weaver
Neve Campbell
Angelina Jolie
Jodie Foster
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????