Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Lucy Liu's Biography

Lucy Liu VITALS

Real Name: Lucy Alexis Liu
Height: 5' 2''
Birth Date: December 2, 1968
Birth Place: Queens, New York, USA
Profession: actress
Education: High school at Stuyvesant H.S.
Education: New York University (dropped out within a year)
Education: University of Michigan at Ann Arbour (a degree in Asian languages and culture)
Dated: Zach Helm

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003)$5,500,000
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003)$4,000,000
Charlie's Angels (2000)$1,000,000
Shanghai Noon (2000)$2,500,000

Lucy Liu PICTURE

Lucy Liu image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Lucy Liu Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Charlize Theron
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Angelina Jolie
Bette Midler
Jennifer Love Hewitt
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????