Survey

Several films disappointed at the Box Office this summer (2016). Which was the most surprising?


Alice Through the Looking Glass

Ben-Hur

The BFG

Ghostbusters

Ice Age: Collision Course

Independence Day: Resurgence

The Legend of Tarzan

Now You See Me 2

Pete's Dragon

Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows

Warcraft

X-Men: Apocalypse

Other








Kirsten Dunst's Biography

Kirsten Dunst VITALS

Real Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Date: April 30, 1982
Birth Place: Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Notre Dame High School, a private Catholic high school, in Los Angeles (graduated in May 2000)
Dated: Jake Gyllenhaal
Dated: Ben Foster
Dated: Jake Hoffman

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Marie Antoinette (2006)$8,000,000
Elizabethtown (2005)$8,000,000
Wimbledon (2004)$5,000,000

Kirsten Dunst PICTURE

Kirsten Dunst image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Kirsten Dunst Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lopez
Sharon Stone
Halle Berry
Catherine Zeta-Jones
Jamie Lee Curtis
Jennifer Lawrence
Cameron Diaz
Angelina Jolie
Meryl Streep
Kim Basinger
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????