Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jada Pinkett's Biography

Jada Pinkett VITALS

Real Name: Jada Koren Pinkett
Height: 5'
Birth Date: September 18, 1971
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Profession: actress
Education: Baltimore School for the Arts in Baltimore (majored in Dance and Choreography)
Education: North Carolina School of the Arts (majored in Theater)
Husband: Will Smith
Child: Tyre , Jaden Christopher Syre
Child: Willow Camille Reign

VIDEO STORE

Jada Pinkett PICTURE

Jada Pinkett image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jada Pinkett Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Salma Hayek
Kathy Bates
Valeria Golino
Kate Winslet
Sigourney Weaver
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????