Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jennifer Connelly's Biography

Jennifer Connelly VITALS

Real Name: Jennifer Lynn Connelly
Height: 5' 7½''
Birth Date: December 12, 1970
Birth Place: Catskill Mountains, New York, USA
Profession: Actress
Education: St. Ann's, Brooklyn Heights, New York
Education: Yale University in New Haven, Connecticut (majored in Theater and English; left after second year)
Education: Stanford University in Stanford, California
Husband: Paul Bettany
Dated: Josh Charles
Dated: David Dugan
Dated: Billy Campbell
Child: Kai Dugan

VIDEO STORE

Jennifer Connelly PICTURE

Jennifer Connelly image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jennifer Connelly Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lopez
Charlize Theron
Olivia Wilde
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Love Hewitt
Gwyneth Paltrow
Bette Midler
Teri Garr
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????