Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Jennifer Aniston's Biography

Jennifer Aniston VITALS

Real Name: Jennifer Anastassakis
Height: 5' 5''
Birth Date: February 11, 1969
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Profession: Actress, producer
Education: Rudolph Steiner School in New York, New York
Education: High School of the Performing Arts in Manhattan, New York (attended night classes; majored in Psychology)
Education: Fiorello La Guardia School of Music, Art & Performing Arts, New York City
Ex: Brad Pitt
Dated: Vince Vaughn
Dated: Tate Donovan
Dated: Adam Duritz
Dated: Daniel MacDonald
Dated: Charlie Schlatter

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Break-Up (2006)$8,000,000
Rumor Has It... (2005)$8,000,000
Along Came Polly (2004)$5,000,000
Rock Star (2001)$3,000,000
Picture Perfect (1997)$2,000,000

Jennifer Aniston PICTURE

Jennifer Aniston image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jennifer Aniston Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jennifer Lopez
Emma Stone
Angelina Jolie
Kim Basinger
Kirstie Alley
Tia Carrere
Olivia Wilde
Julia Roberts
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????