Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Diane Keaton's Biography

Diane Keaton VITALS

Real Name: Diane Hall
Height: 5' 6½''
Birth Date: January 5, 1946
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: Actress, Director, Producer
Education: Santa Ana High School, Santa Ana, California (graduated in 1964)
Education: Santa Ana College, Santa Ana, California (studied acting; dropped out)
Education: Orange Coast College, Costa Mesa, California (studied acting; dropped out)
Education: Neighborhood Playhouse, New York City, New York (studied acting)
Dated: Woody Allen
Child: Duke Keaton
Child: Dexter Keaton

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Godfather: Part III (1990)$1,500,000
The Godfather (1972)$35,000

Diane Keaton PICTURE

Diane Keaton image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Diane Keaton Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lopez
Olivia Wilde
Natalie Portman
Kathy Bates
Halle Berry
Julie Andrews
Gwyneth Paltrow
Jamie Lee Curtis
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????