Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Catherine Zeta-Jones's Biography

Catherine Zeta-Jones VITALS

Real Name: Catherine Jones
Height: 5' 7½''
Birth Date: September 25, 1969
Birth Place: Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK
Profession: Actress, Producer
Husband: Michael Douglas
Dated: Mick Hucknall
Dated: Jon Peters
Dated: Angus MacFadyen
Dated: John Leslie
Child: Dylan Michael Douglas
Child: Carys Zeta Douglas

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Chicago (2002)$8,000,000.
Traffic (2000)$3,000,000

Catherine Zeta-Jones PICTURE

Catherine Zeta-Jones image
View Larger Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Catherine Zeta-Jones Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Jennifer Lawrence
Olivia Wilde
Emma Stone
Emma Watson
Jennifer Garner
Kristen Bell
Kristen Stewart
Mila Kunis
Thandie Newton
Zoe Saldana
Rose Byrne
Amanda Seyfried

Most Popular This Month

Jennifer Lawrence
Emma Stone
Olivia Wilde
Jennifer Lopez
Gwyneth Paltrow
Sally Field
Cameron Diaz
Demi Moore
Jamie Lee Curtis
Tia Carrere
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????