Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Will Smith's Biography

Will Smith VITALS

Real Name: Willard Christopher Smith Jr.
Height: 6' 2"
Birth Date: September 25, 1968
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Profession: actor, musician
Education: Overbrook High School in Winfield, West Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Wife: Jada Pinkett Smith
Ex: Sheree Zampino
Dated: Tanya Moore
Child: Jaden Christopher Syre Smith , Willard Christopher III
Child: Willow Camille Reign Smith

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Where the Day Takes You (1991) $50,000
Made in America (1993) $100,000
Six Degrees of Separation (1993) $500,000
Bad Boys (1995) $2,000,000
Independence Day (1996) $5,000,000
Men in Black (1997) $5,000,000
Enemy of the State (1998) $14,000,000
Wild Wild West (1999) $7,000,000
The Legend of Bagger Vance (2000) $10,000,000
Ali (2001) $20,000,000
Men in Black II (2002) $20,000,000
Men in Black II (2002) $20,000,000 + 10% Gross
Bad Boys II (2003) $20,000,000 + 20% of the gross
I, Robot (2004) $28,000,000
The Pursuit of Happyness (2006) $20,000,000
Hancock (2008) $20,000,000
The Karate Kid (2010) $5,500,000 (back-end for producing, based on worldwide gross of $358,000,000 plus share of DVD and pay-TV revenue)
Men in Black 3 (2012) $20,000,000

Will Smith PICTURE

Will Smith image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Will Smith Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????