Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Vin Diesel's Biography

Vin Diesel VITALS

Real Name: Mark Vincent (rumored)
Height: 6' 2"
Birth Date: July 18, 1967
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Anglo-American International School in New York, New York
Education: Hunter College in New York, New York (majored in English; dropped out after three years)
Dated: Maria Menounos

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Saving Private Ryan (1998) $100,000
The Fast and the Furious (2001) $2,000,000
xXx (2002) $10,000,000
A Man Apart (2003) $2,500,000
The Chronicles of Riddick (2004) $11,500,000
Fast Five (2011) $15,000,000 (including producer fee)

Vin Diesel PICTURE

Vin Diesel image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Vin Diesel Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????