Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Ryan Reynolds's Biography

Ryan Reynolds VITALS

Real Name: Ryan Rodney Reynolds
Birth Date: October 23, 1976
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 6' 2"
Profession: Actor, Producer
Education: Kwantlen College (dropping out to pursue career)
Spouse: Scarlett Johansson
Dated: Alanis Morissette
Dated: Rachael Leigh Cook

VIDEO STORE

Ryan Reynolds PICTURE

Ryan Reynolds image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Ryan Reynolds Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Arnold Schwarzenegger
John Travolta
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
Eddie Murphy
Tom Cruise
Denzel Washington
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????