Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Mike Myers's Biography

Mike Myers VITALS

Real Name: Michael Myers
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Date: May 25, 1963
Birth Place: Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Profession: actor, producer, writer
Education: Stephen Leacock High School (graduated in 1982)
Ex: Robin Ruzan

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Wayne's World (1992) $1,000,000
So I Married an Axe Murderer (1993) $2,000,000
Wayne's World 2 (1993) $3,500,000
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997) $3,000,000
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999) $7,000,000
Shrek (2001) $3,000,000
Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002) $25,000,000 against 21% of the film's gross
Shrek 2 (2004) $10,000,000

Mike Myers PICTURE

Mike Myers image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Mike Myers Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????