Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Matthew McConaughey's Biography

Matthew McConaughey VITALS

Real Name: Matthew David McConaughey
Height: 6'
Birth Date: November 4, 1969
Birth Place: Uvalde, Texas, USA
Profession: actor, producer
Education: University of Texas at Austin (majored in Film)
Education: Longview High School, Longview, Texas (graduated in 1988)
Dated: Camila Alves
Dated: Penelope Cruz
Dated: Sandra Bullock
Dated: Ashley Judd
Dated: Patricia Arquette

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Angels in the Outfield (1994) $48,500
A Time to Kill (1996) $250,000
Amistad (1997) $1,000,000
The Wedding Planner (2001) $5,000,000
Sahara (2005) $8,000,000
Dallas Buyers Club (2013) less than $200,000 plus backend
The Sea of Trees (2015) $3,500,000
The Free State of Jones (2016) at least $5,000,000

Matthew McConaughey PICTURE

Matthew McConaughey image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Matthew McConaughey Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
John Travolta
Nicolas Cage
Al Pacino
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Sylvester Stallone
Kurt Russell
Jeremy Irons
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????