Box Office Game



Survey

Who wins in a fight between Jason Bourne and Batman, assuming Jason's mom is not called Martha?


Alice Through the Looking Glass

Ben-Hur

The BFG

Ghostbusters

Ice Age: Collision Course

Independence Day: Resurgence

The Legend of Tarzan

Now You See Me 2

Pete's Dragon

Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows

Warcraft

X-Men: Apocalypse

Other








Laurence Fishburne's Biography

Laurence Fishburne VITALS

Real Name: Lawrence Fishburne III
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Date: July 30, 1961
Birth Place: Augusta, Georgia, USA
Profession: actor, producer
Education: New York High School for the Performing Arts
Education: studied acting at the Lincoln Square Academy in New York
Wife: Gina Torres
Ex: Hanja O. Moss
Child: Langston Fishburne
Child: Montana Fishburne

VIDEO STORE

Laurence Fishburne PICTURE

Laurence Fishburne image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Laurence Fishburne Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Eddie Murphy
Jim Carrey
Johnny Depp
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Sylvester Stallone
Keanu Reeves
Jeremy Irons
Denzel Washington
Jeff Goldblum
Mel Gibson
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????