Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Kurt Russell's Biography

Kurt Russell VITALS

Real Name: Kurt Vogel Russell
Height: 5' 10
Birth Date: March 17, 1951
Birth Place: Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Profession: actor
Ex: Season Hubley
Dated: Goldie Hawn
Child: Wyatt Russell , Boston Russell

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Stargate (1994) $7,000,000
Executive Decision (1996) $7,500,000
Escape from L.A. (1996) $10,000,000
Breakdown (1997) $15,000,000
Soldier (1998) $15,000,000
Vanilla Sky (2001) $5,000,000

Kurt Russell PICTURE

Kurt Russell image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Kurt Russell Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
John Travolta
Nicolas Cage
Al Pacino
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Sylvester Stallone
Kurt Russell
Jeremy Irons
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????