Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jon Voight's Biography

Jon Voight VITALS

Real Name: Jonathan Voight
Height: 6' 5"
Birth Date: December 29, 1938
Birth Place: Yonkers, New York, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Archbishop Stepinac High School, in Yonkers
Education: Catholic University of America in Washington, D.C. (graduated in 1960; BFA)
Education: Neighborhood Playhouse in New York, NY (1960-64)
Ex: Marcheline Bertrand
Ex: Lauri Peters
Child: James Haven Voight
Child: Angelina Jolie

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Midnight Cowboy (1969) $17,000

Jon Voight PICTURE

Jon Voight image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jon Voight Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
John Travolta
Nicolas Cage
Al Pacino
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Sylvester Stallone
Kurt Russell
Jeremy Irons
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????