Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Jude Law's Biography

Jude Law VITALS

Real Name: David Jude Law
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Date: December 29, 1972
Birth Place: Lewisham, London, England, UK
Profession: actor
Education: dropped out of high school at age 16 to pursue theatre
Ex: Sadie Frost
Dated: Sienna Miller
Child: Rudy Law , Rafferty Law
Child: Iris Law

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Talented Mr. Ripley (1999) $745,000
Cold Mountain (2003) $10,000,000
Alfie (2004) $8,000,000
Closer (2004) $9,500,000
Sleuth (2007) $10,000,000
Sherlock Holmes (2009) $9,000,000

Jude Law PICTURE

Jude Law image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Jude Law Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Nicolas Cage
Al Pacino
John Travolta
Channing Tatum
Johnny Depp
Sylvester Stallone
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Keanu Reeves
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????