Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








James Franco's Biography

James Franco VITALS

Birth Name: James Edward Franco
Birth Date: April 19, 1978
Birth Place: Palo Alto, California, USA
Profession: actor
Education: University of California in Los Angeles, California (majored in English)
Education: Robert Carnegie's Playhouse West (studied acting for 15 months)

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Company (2003) $2,000,000
Oz the Great and Powerful (2013) $7,000,000
The Interview (2014) $6,500,000

James Franco PICTURE

James Franco image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of James Franco Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????