Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Hugh Jackman's Biography

Hugh Jackman VITALS

Real Name: Hugh Michael Jackman
Height: 6' 3"
Birth Date: October 12, 1968
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Profession: actor
Education: University of Technology in Sydney (majored in Communications; graduated; B.A.)
Education: Actor's Center in Sydney, Australia
Education: Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts in Perth, Australia
Wife: Deborra-Lee Furness
Child: Oscar Maximilian Jackman
Child: Ava Eliot

VIDEO STORE

Hugh Jackman PICTURE

Hugh Jackman image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Hugh Jackman Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Pierce Brosnan
Eddie Murphy
Denzel Washington
John Travolta
Michael Keaton
Sylvester Stallone
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????