Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Elijah Wood's Biography

Elijah Wood VITALS

Real Name: Elijah Jordan Wood
Height: 5' 6''
Birth Date: January 28, 1981
Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Enrolled in modeling school at Avant Studios in Cedar Rapids.
Dated: Bijou Phillips

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Good Son (1993) $1,000,000
Try Seventeen (2002) $250,000

Elijah Wood PICTURE

Elijah Wood image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Elijah Wood Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
John Travolta
Nicolas Cage
Al Pacino
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Sylvester Stallone
Kurt Russell
Jeremy Irons
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????