Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Ed Harris's Biography

Ed Harris VITALS

Real Name: Edward Allen Harris
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Date: November 28, 1950
Birth Place: Englewood, New Jersey
Profession: actor
Education: Tenafly High School, New Jersey
Education: Columbia University (from 1969 to 1971)
Education: University of Oklahoma (majored in Acting; from 1972 to 1973)
Education: California Institute of the Arts (graduated with a Fine Arts degree in 1975)
Wife: Amy Madigan
Child: Lily Dolores Harris

VIDEO STORE

Ed Harris PICTURE

Ed Harris image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Ed Harris Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
John Travolta
Nicolas Cage
Al Pacino
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Sylvester Stallone
Kurt Russell
Jeremy Irons
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????