Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2017?


Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri








Daniel Radcliffe's Biography

Daniel Radcliffe VITALS

Real Name: Daniel Jacob Radcliffe
Height: 5' 6"
Birth Date: July 23, 1989
Birth Place: Fulham, London, England, UK
Profession: actor
Education: All-boys private school

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) $1,000,000 USD
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002) $3,000,000
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) $11,000,000
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) $14,000,000
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (2010) $20,000,000
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) $33,000,000 USD

Daniel Radcliffe PICTURE

Daniel Radcliffe image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Daniel Radcliffe Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Johnny Depp
Jim Carrey
Jason Bateman
Eddie Murphy
Danny DeVito
Mel Gibson
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Keanu Reeves
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????