Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Dwayne Johnson's Biography

Dwayne Johnson VITALS

Real Name: Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Nickname: The Rock
Birth Date: May 2, 1972
Birth Place: Hayward, California, USA
Height: 6' 2"
Profession: actor, wrestler
Education: Freedom High in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Ex-Spouse: Dany Garcia
Child: Simone Alexander

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
The Scorpion King (2002) $5,500,000
The Rundown (2003) $12,500,000
The Rundown: Rumble in the Jungle (2004) $12,500,000
Walking Tall (2004) $15,000,000
Hercules (2014) $12,000,000

Dwayne Johnson PICTURE

Dwayne Johnson image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Dwayne Johnson Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Robin Williams
Robert De Niro
Jim Carrey
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Matt Damon
Eddie Murphy
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????