Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Danny Glover's Biography

Danny Glover VITALS

Real Name: Danny Lebern Glover
Height: 6'4"
Birth Date: July 22, 1947
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Profession: actor, producer
Education: San Francisco State University in San Francisco, CA (majored in Economics)
Wife: Asake Bomani
Child: Mandisa Glover

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Gone Fishin' (1997) $2,000,000
Lethal Weapon 4 (1998) $7,000,000

Danny Glover PICTURE

Danny Glover image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Danny Glover Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
John Travolta
Nicolas Cage
Al Pacino
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Sylvester Stallone
Kurt Russell
Jeremy Irons
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????