Survey

Which is the Best Avengers movie?


Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Marvel's The Avengers








Christopher Lee's Biography

Christopher Lee VITALS

Birth Name: Christopher Frank Carandini Lee
Birth Date: May 27, 1922
Birth Place: Belgravia, London, England, UK
Height: 6'5"
Spouce: Gitte Lee
Child: Christina Erika Lee
Education: Summerfield Preparatory School
Education: Wellington College.
Trivia: During the Second World War, he served in the Royal Air Force and in British Intelligence.

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
Dracula (1958) $1,360

Christopher Lee PICTURE

Christopher Lee image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Christopher Lee Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Jason Bateman
John Travolta
Nicolas Cage
Al Pacino
Johnny Depp
Channing Tatum
Sylvester Stallone
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Jeremy Irons
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????