Survey

Which film SHOULD win the Oscar for Best Picture of 2018?


Black Panther

BlacKkKlansman

Bohemian Rhapsody

The Favourite

Green Book

Roma

A Star is Born

Vice








Colin Farrell's Biography

Colin Farrell VITALS

Real Name: Colin James Farrell
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Date: March 31, 1976
Birth Place: Castleknock, Dublin, Ireland
Profession: actor
Education: Gaiety Drama School in Dublin, Ireland (dropped out)
Ex: Amelia Warner
Dated: Kim Bordenave
Dated: Nicole Narain
Dated: Britney Spears
Child: James Padraig

VIDEO STORE

SALARY

Film
Salary
American Outlaws (2001) $2,000,000
Hart's War (2002) $2,500,000
Minority Report (2002) $2,500,000
The Recruit (2003) $5,000,000
S.W.A.T. (2003) $8,000,000
Alexander (2004) $10,000,000
Miami Vice (2006) $10,000,000

Colin Farrell PICTURE

Colin Farrell image
View Image

FACE-OFF





MESSAGE BOARD

Full page view of Colin Farrell Messages

Other Stories You Might Like

Advertisement

Newest Profiles

Bradley Cooper
Channing Tatum
Jason Bateman
Ryan Gosling
Jamie Foxx
Jason Statham
Chris Evans
Chris Hemsworth
Jeremy Renner
Chris Pratt
Benedict Cumberbatch
Jeff Bridges

Most Popular This Month

Bradley Cooper
Johnny Depp
Keanu Reeves
Arnold Schwarzenegger
John Travolta
Sylvester Stallone
Mel Gibson
Eddie Murphy
Pierce Brosnan
Al Pacino
Advertisement

Share |
Questions, Suggestions, Comments????